lawa la awak edit. sy tak reti nak edit pic. nak kena suh awak ajar nih.. btw, wat la fotopages. orang ada kamera mahal kena ada fotopages =) n nanti awak kena ajar saya how to write blog gak..hehehe
aju: haha..same je.me also know nothing about blog. except to use the basics one that they provide. yg extra2 tu i also dont know.
anonym: thanks :)
apad: thanks also, but you lagi pandai edit. mine simple2 one only.
k.inn: hehe.cin's wedding punya pics ada bannyyaaaaakkkk....i'll try to update some,from everyone punya camera. i spend my evening eating and sleeping only..internet access limited at home.
fadh!! what's ur no? aiyoh, hari tu kata bile balik malaysia nak jumpe.. isk Fisk.. kecihwa.. hope u still have my number.. if u don't i'll email u later la.. eh what's ur email? still lunar_1708@yahoo.com ke?
6 comments:
lawa la awak edit. sy tak reti nak edit pic. nak kena suh awak ajar nih.. btw, wat la fotopages. orang ada kamera mahal kena ada fotopages =) n nanti awak kena ajar saya how to write blog gak..hehehe
nice pictures!
hopla!! yup nice pictures...u shud have ur own fotopage :D
ala.. i kenot view fotopages. updet la cin's wedding. i wanna steal the pictures.
Aju.. blog so easy la. i yg tak IT savy pun bleh buat.
aju: haha..same je.me also know nothing about blog. except to use the basics one that they provide. yg extra2 tu i also dont know.
anonym: thanks :)
apad: thanks also, but you lagi pandai edit. mine simple2 one only.
k.inn: hehe.cin's wedding punya pics ada bannyyaaaaakkkk....i'll try to update some,from everyone punya camera. i spend my evening eating and sleeping only..internet access limited at home.
fadh!! what's ur no? aiyoh, hari tu kata bile balik malaysia nak jumpe.. isk Fisk.. kecihwa.. hope u still have my number.. if u don't i'll email u later la.. eh what's ur email? still lunar_1708@yahoo.com ke?
anyways, u just got tagged!!!
Post a Comment